香港社会服务联会
跳至内容  |  HKCSSfans  |   HKCSS Youtube  |     |  简  |  Eng  |  默认字体大小A 较大的字体A 最大的字体A
搜寻
2018-19年度督导委员会名单   
Membership Lists of the Steering Committee 2018-19
     
社企及社会创新平台咨询委员会
Advisory Committee of Social Enterprise and Innovation Platform
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黄元山先生 # (主席) 2018-19 香港中文大学/ 团结香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen #(Chairperson)   The Chinese University of Hong Kong / Our Hong Kong Foundation
区玉辉先生 * 2018-19 香港中文大学
Mr AU Yuk Fai, Kevin *   The Chinese University of Hong Kong
蔡海伟先生 - 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
冯玉麟博士 *  2018-19 新鸿基地产发展有限公司
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen *   Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
邝文昌先生 * 2018-19 汇丰银行慈善基金
Mr KWONG Barry*   Hongkong Bank Foundation
黎子武先生 * 2018-19 个人名义
Mr LAI Tsz Mo, Lawrence *   Individual Capacity
叶长安先生 * 2018-19 CIRCUS Ltd
Mr YIP Cheung On *   CIRCUS Ltd
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
创新及科技业务管理委员会
Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈智思先生 # (荣誉主席) 2018-20 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Honorary Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖达贤先生 # (主席) 2018-20 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
欧阳伟康先生 2018-20 协康会
Mr AU YEUNG Wai Hong, Peter   Heep Hong Society
周思艺先生 2018-20 突破有限公司
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey   Breakthrough Limited
蔡海伟先生 - 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
钟宏安先生 2018-20 DotAsia Organization
Mr CHUNG, Edmon   DotAsia Organization
方保侨先生 2018-20 香港资讯科技商会
香港互动市务商会
Mr FONG Po Kiu, Francis   Hong Kong IT Federation
Hong Kong Association of Interactive Marketing
郭琳广先生 #  2018-20 郭叶陈律师事务所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
刘嘉敏先生 2018-20 香港电脑学会
Mr LAU Ka Men, Stephen   The Hong Kong Computer Society
罗君美女士 #  2018-20 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
梁佩瑶女士 # 2018-20 香港社会工作人员协会
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene #   Hong Kong Social Workers Association
黄于唱博士 2018-20 香港中文大学社会工作学系
Dr WONG Yu Cheung   The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work
     
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
 
HKCSS Institute督导委员会
HKCSS Institute Steering Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈东先生 (主席) 2018-20 基督教家庭服务中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
陈静宜女士 # 2018-19 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan #   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
陈启明先生 2018-19 良管善治工作室
Mr CHAN Kai Ming   Governance and Management Excellence (GAME) for Public Benefit
梁佩瑶女士 # 2018-19 香港社会工作人员协会
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene #   Hong Kong Social Workers Association
梁耀辉先生 2017-19 港铁学院
Mr LEUNG Yiu Fai, David   MTR Academy
黄许洁仪女士 2018-20 香港大学社会工作及社会行政学系
Mrs WONG HUI Kit Yee, Eltha   The University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work and Social Administration
黄美坤女士 2018-20 安徒生会
Ms WONG May Kwan, May   Hans Andersen Club
黄羡琰女士  2017-19 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms WONG Sim Yim, Rebecca   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
     
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
内地事务督导委员会
Steering Committee on Work in Mainland China
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
吴水丽先生 # (主席) 2018-19 个人名义
Mr NG Shui Lai # (Chairperson)   Individual Capacity
苏婉娴女士 # (副主席) 2018-19 香港红十字会
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie # (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Red Cross
冯祥添博士 # 2018-19 利民会
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim #   Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
黎永开先生 2018-19 香港明爱
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Fredrick   Caritas – Hong Kong
冯丹媚女士 (至2019年5月) 2018-19 香港青年协会
Ms FUNG Dun Mi, Amy (up to May, 2019)   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
梁佩瑶女士 # 2018-19 个人名义
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene #   Individual Capacity
李笑芬女士 # 2018-19 救世军
Ms LI Siu Fan, Perina #   The Salvation Army
李淑慧女士 2018-19 香港善导会
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention
廖金凤女士 2018-19 香港国际社会服务社
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
雷慧灵博士 # 2018-19 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa #   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
伍杏修先生 2018-19 个人名义
Mr NG Hang Sau   Individual Capacity
     
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
联合保险计划督导委员会
Steering Committee on Joint Insurance Scheme
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
袁淑玲女士 (主席) 2018-20 救世军
Ms YUEN Suk Ling, Kristine (Chairperson)   The Salvation Army
黄雁玲女士 (副主席) 2017-19 浸信会爱群社会服务处
Ms WONG Ngan Ling, Annie (Vice-Chairperson)   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
陈燕华女士 2018-20 扶康会
Ms CHAN Yin Wah, Eva   Fu Hong Society
张丽华女士 - 香港社会服务联会(当然委员)
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
蔡栢茵女士 2018-19 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHOI, Tracy   Christian Family Service Centre
周翠仪女士 2017-19 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHOW Chui Yi, Dorothy   Hong Kong Christian Service
雷慧灵博士 # 2017-19 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa #   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
吴志禧先生 2018-20 香港盲人辅导会
Mr NG, Edwin Chi Hei   The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
黄雁玲女士 (副主席) 2017-19 浸信会爱群社会服务处
Ms WONG Ngan Ling, Annie (Vice-Chairperson)   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
俞美云女士 2017-19 基督教灵实协会
Ms YU Mei Wan, Mary   Haven of Hope Christian Service   
   
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
团体退休/公积金计划咨询委员会
Advisory Committee on Group Retirement / Provident Fund Scheme
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈玉英女士 (主席) 2017-19 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHAN Yuk Ying, Gloria (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
张丽华女士 - 香港社会服务联会
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
罗君美女士 #  2017-19 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
李君亮先生 2018-20 香港耀能协会
Mr LEE Kwan Leung   SAHK
李绮龄女士 2018-19 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司 
Ms LI Yee Ling, Clarice   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
黄小芬女士 2018-20 香港盲人辅导会
Ms WONG Siu Fun, Fannie   The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
姚鸿志先生 *  2017-19 香港职业发展服务处有限公司
Mr YIU Hung Chi *   The Hong Kong Employment Development Service Limited
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members  
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
社联惠施‧捐献文化督导委员会
Steering Committee on HKCSS WiseGiving
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
利子厚先生 (主席) 2018-19 Oxer Limited
Mr. LEE T H, Michael (Chairperson)   Oxer Limited
陈智思先生 # 2018-19 社联永久个人会员
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard #   Life Member
陈泽铭先生 *  2018-19 个人名义
Mr CHAN Chak Ming *   Individual Capacity
陈仰宗先生 *  2018-19 恩荣金融有限公司
Mr CHEN Yang Chung, Roy *   Grace Financial Limited
周恩惠女士 *  2018-19 卫达仕律师事务所
Ms CHOW Yan Wai, Michelle *   Withers
蔡海伟先生 - 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方敏生女士 *  2018-19 个人名义
Ms FANG Man Sang, Christine *   Individual Capacity
郭琳广先生 #  2018-19 郭叶陈律师事务所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
罗君美女士 #  2018-19 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖达贤先生 #  2018-19 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
岑家雄先生 (至2018年11月) 2018-19 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Mr SHAM Ka Hung, Joe (up to Nov, 2018)   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
谢可仪女士 (由2018年11月) 2018-19 香港基督教服务处
Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple (from Nov, 2018)   Hong Kong Christian Service
伍尚敦先生*  2018-19 个人名义
Mr WU Shang Tun, Mason *   Individual Capacity
叶少明先生 *  2018-19 加置(国际)投资有限公司
Mr YIP Siu Ming, Derrick *   CDL Investments Limited
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members  
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
「商界展关怀」督导委员会 
Caring Company Scheme Steering Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈智思先生 # (主席) 2018-19 亚洲金融集团
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   Asia Financial Group
陈仰宗先生 2018-19 恩荣金融有限公司
Mr CHEN Yang Chung, Roy   Grace Financial Limited
蔡海伟先生 - 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方文雄先生 2018-19 协成行集团
Mr FONG Man Hung, David   Hip Shing Hong Group of Companies
孔令成先生 2018-19 盘谷银行有限公司
Mr KUNG Lin Cheng, Leo   Bangkok Bank Public Company Limited
郭琳广先生 #  2018-19 郭叶陈律师事务所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
刘玉燕女士 2018-19 联合国儿童基金香港委员会
Ms LAU Yuk Yin, Jane   The Hong Kong Committee for UNICEF
罗君美女士 #  2018-19 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖达贤先生 #  2018-19 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
马锦华先生 #  2018-19 长者安居协会董事会成员及创会总干事
Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy #   Founding Executive Director & Board Member
Senior Citizen Home Safety Association
吴雯贤女士 2018-19 圣雅各福群会
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St. James' Settlement
沈观贤先生 2018-19 招商证券(香港)有限公司
Mr SIM Koon Yin, Edmund   China Merchants Securities(HK) Co., Limited
曾立基先生 2018-19 纵横公共关系顾问集团有限公司
Mr TSANG Lap Ki, Richard   Strategic Public Relations Group Limited
温丽友女士 2018-19 香港复康联会
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah   The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities
     
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
社联发展基金
HKCSS Development Fund
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈茂峰博士 (主席) 2018-19 御峰理财有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung (Chairperson)   Noble Apex Advisors Limited
欧阳杞浚先生 * 2018-19 格理集团
Mr AUYANG, Evan *   Gerson Lehrman Group (GLG)
罗家健先生 * 2018-19 时富量化金融集团有限公司
Mr LAW Ka Kin, Eugene *   CASH Algo Finance Group Limited
罗君美女士 #  2018-19 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖达贤先生 # 2018-19 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
鲍婉玲女士 * 2018-19 富盛亚洲传媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited
黄锦文先生 * 2018-19 市区更新基金
Mr WONG Kam Man, Joseph *   Urban Renewal Fund
叶润云女士 2018-19 香港家庭福利会
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
   
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members  
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
非政府机构董事会网络计划督导委员会
Steering Committee on NGO Governance Platform Project
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
廖达贤先生 # (主席) 2018-20 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
陈翠琼博士 2018-20 香港妇女中心协会
Dr CHAN Chui King, Liliane   Hong Kong Federation of Women's Centres
张志雄医生 2018-20 防止虐待儿童会
Dr CHEUNG Chi Hung, Patrick   Against Child Abuse
钟志平博士 2018-20 香港小童群益会
Dr CHUNG Chi Ping, Roy   The Boys' & Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
冯玉麟博士 2018-20 香港保护儿童会
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
黄嘉纯律师 2018-20 香港青年协会
Mr HUANG, Lester Garson   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
罗君美女士 #  2018-20 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陆志聪医生 # 2018-20 医院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Hong Kong Hospital Authority
吴水丽先生 #  2018-20 个人名义
Mr NG Shui Lai #   Individual Capacity
尹锦滔先生 2018-20 协康会
Mr WAN Kam To, Peter   Heep Hong Society
杨建霞女士 # 2018-19 香港基督教女青年会
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne #   Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
     
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
     
长者创新及科技咨询委员会
Advisory Committee for Innovation and Technology for Ageing (ITA)
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈智思先生 # (主席) 2018-19 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
陈帆先生 2018-19 运输及房屋局
Mr CHAN Fan, Frank   Transport and Housing Bureau
蔡海伟先生 - 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
林正财医生 2018-19 基督教灵实协会
Dr LAM Ching Choi   Haven of Hope Christian Service
罗范椒芬女士 2018-19 香港科技园公司董事会
Mrs LAW FAN Chiu Fun, Fanny   Hong Kong Science & Technology Parks Corporation
罗君美女士 #  2018-19 香港社会服务联会
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖达贤先生 #  2018-19 创新及科技业务管理委员会
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
黄永光先生 2018-19 信和集团
Mr NG Win Kong, Daryl   Sino Group
     
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
   
社会房屋共享计划督导委员会
Steering Committee on Community Housing Movement
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陆志聪医生 # (主席) 2018-19 医院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung # (Chairman)   Hospital Authority
陈志球博士 2018-19 香港房屋经理学会
Mr CHAN, Johnnie   The Hong Kong Institute of Housing
陈国璋工程师 2018-19 香港工程师学会
Ir CHAN Kwok Cheung, Thomas   The Hong Kong Institution of Engineers
周贤明先生 2018-19 香港基督教播道会联会
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
陈沐文建筑师 2018-19 香港建筑师学会
Mr CHEN, Marvin   The Hong Kong Institute of Architects
邹祟铭博士 2018-19 香港社会服务联会政策研究及倡议常设委员会
Dr CHOW Sung Ming   Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy, HKCSS
符传富先生 2018-19 运输及房屋局
Mr FU Chuen Fu, Mark   Transport and Housing Bureau
郭岳忠先生 2018-19 香港测量师学会
Sr KWOK Ngok Chung, Dick   The Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors
缪志仁先生 2018-19 社会创新及创业发展基金专责小组
Mr MIU, Alvin   Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
彭韵僖女士 2018-19 香港律师会
Ms PANG, Melissa   The Law Society of Hong Kong
杨传亮先生 2018-19 香港公益金
Mr YANG, Charles   The Community Chest of Hong Kong
     
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
   
社联投资委员会
HKCSS Investment Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
罗家健先生 * (召集人) 2018-19 时富量化金融集团有限公司
Mr LAW Ka Kin, Eugene * (Convener)   CASH Algo Finance Group Limited
陈茂峰博士 2018-19 御峰理财有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung   Noble Apex Advisors Limited
罗君美女士 #  2018-19 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
鲍婉玲女士 * 2018-19 富盛亚洲传媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited
   
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members  
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top
 
组合社会房屋督导委员会
Steering Committee for Modular Social Housing
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈东先生 (主席) 2018-19 基督教家庭服务中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
蔡海伟先生 - 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
张达棠先生 2018-19 昂遨顾问有限公司
Mr CHEUNG Tat Tong   Aria & Associates Limited
吕达文先生 2018-19 香港汇创国际建筑设计
Mr LIU, Frankie   Atelier Global Limited
陆志聪医生 # 2018-19 医院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Hospital Authority
彭达材教授 2018-19 香港理工大学
Prof PANG Tat Choi, Paul   The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
苏晴女士 2018-19 个人名义
Ms SO Ching   Individual Capacity
温文仪先生 2018-19 个人名义
Mr WAN Man Yee   Individual Capacity
   
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members  
# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
  回最上 Go Top