香港社会服务联会
跳至内容  |  HKCSSfans  |   HKCSS Youtube  |     |  简  |  Eng  |  默认字体大小A 较大的字体A 最大的字体A
搜寻
2018-19年度专责委员会委员名单   
List of Members of Specialized Committees 2018-19
     
社会保障及就业政策专责委员会
Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黄硕红女士 (主席) 2017-19 乐施会
Ms WONG Shek Hung (Chairperson)   Oxfam Hong Kong
詹兆宗先生 (副主席) 2017-19 香港基督教服务处
Mr TSIM Siu Chung, James (Vice-Chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
陈永祥先生 2018-20 香港明爱
Mr CHAN Wing Cheung, Nicky   Caritas - Hong Kong
梁少玲女士  2018-20 基督教家庭服务中心 
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
罗伟业先生 2017-19 救世军
Mr LO Wai Yip, Tony   The Salvation Army
黄国基先生 2018-20 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Mr WONG Kwok Kei   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
黄于唱教授 * 2018-19 香港中文大学
Prof WONG Yu Cheung *   The Chinese University of Hong Kong
严若芝女士 * 2018-19 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms YIM Yeuk Chi *   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members 回最上 Go Top
 
社会发展专责委员会
Specialized Committee on Social Development
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
赖仁彪先生 (主席) 2018-20 香港明爱
Mr LAY Yan Piau, Bill (Chairperson)   Caritas - Hong Kong
廖金凤女士 (副主席) 2017-19 香港国际社会服务社
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris (Vice-chairperson)   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
钟剑华博士 * 2018-20 香港理工大学
Dr CHUNG Kim Wah *   Hong Kong Polytechnic University
赖君豪先生 2018-20 救世军
Mr LAI Kwan Ho, Raymond   The Salvation Army
梁少玲女士 2017-19 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
吕大乐教授 * 2017-19 香港教育大学
Prof LUI Tai Lok *   The Education University of Hong Kong
邓宝山先生 2018-20 循道卫理观塘社会服务处
Mr TANG Po Shan   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
胡美莲女士 * 2018-19 香港妇女劳工协会
Ms WU Mei Lin *   Hong Kong Women Workers' Association
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members 回最上 Go Top
 
家庭及社区服务专责委员会
Specialized Committee on Family and Community Service
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
林绮云女士 (主席) 2017-19 香港明爱
Ms LAM Yee Wan, Eliza (Chairperson)   Caritas - Hong Kong
吴家驹先生 (副主席) 2018-20 基督教家庭服务中心
Mr NG Ka Kui, Charles (Vice-chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
植翠珊女士 2017-19 救世军
Ms CHAK Tsui Shan, Ramy   The Salvation Army
湛国荣先生 2017-19 香港国际社会服务社
Mr CHAM Kwok Wing, Kerin   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
郑妙娜女士 (由2019年3月) 2017-19 香港戒毒会
Ms CHENG Miu Nar, Wendy (From Mar, 2019)   Society for the Aid and Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers
朱牧华先生 2017-19 循道卫理杨震社会服务处
Mr CHU Muk Wah, Daniel   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
范宁医生 2017-19 医护行者有限公司
Dr FAN Ning   Health in Action Limited
徐小曼女士 2017-19 香港青年协会
Ms HSU Siu Man   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
姜彩燕女士 2018-20 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms KEUNG Choi Yin   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
江淑华女士 2018-20 香港基督教服务处
Ms KONG Shuk Wah, Florence   Hong Kong Christian Service
李淑仪女士 2018-20 香港家庭福利会
Ms LEE Shuk Yee, Charrix   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李刘素英女士 2018-20 和谐之家
Mrs LEE LAU So Ying, Doris   Harmony House Limited
吴坤廉先生 * 2018-20 社区发展阵线
Mr NG Kwan Lim, Kenny *   Community Development Alliance
吴雪琴女士 * (由2019年1月) 2018-20 香港路德会社会服务处
Ms NG Suet Kam * (From Jan, 2019)   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church - Hong Kong Synod
彭安瑜女士 2018-20 香港圣公会麦理浩夫人中心
Ms PANG On Yue, Polly   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
萧加欣女士 * (由2019年1月) 2018-20 启励扶青会
Ms SIU, Sky * (From Jan, 2019)   KELY Support Group Limited
王凤仪博士 2018-20 香港树仁大学社会工作学系
Dr WONG Fung Yee, Margaret   Hong Kong Shue Yan University, Social Work Department
王佩贤女士 (至2019年3月) 2017-19 圣雅各福群会
Ms WONG Pui Yin, Wendy (up to Mar, 2019)   St James' Settlement
叶玉佩女士 2018-20 突破机构
Ms YIP Yuk Pui   Breakthrough Limited
余秀珠女士 2017-19 香港单亲协会
Ms YU Sau Chu   Hong Kong Single Parents Association
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members 回最上 Go Top
 
儿童及青少年服务专责委员会
Specialized Committee on Children and Youth Service
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈丽群女士 (主席) 2017-19 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie (Chairperson)   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
钟美龄女士 (副主席) 2018-20 香港路德会社会服务处
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling (Vice-Chairperson)   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church-Hong Kong Synod
苏淑贤女士 (副主席) 2017-19 香港保护儿童会
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan (Vice-Chairperson)   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
陈烈辉先生 2017-19 香港游乐场协会
Mr CHAN Lit Fai   Hong Kong Playground Association
陈文浩先生 2017-19 香港青年协会
Mr CHAN Man Ho, Wilson   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
陈伟良先生 2017-19 香港明爱
Mr CHAN Wai Leung   Caritas - Hong Kong
周思艺先生 2017-19 突破有限公司
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey   Breakthrough Limited
张俊声博士 2018-20 香港中文大学社会工作学系
Dr CHEUNG Chun Sing, Johnson   Department of Social Work, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
张家乐先生 2018-20 万国宣道浸信会有限公司
Mr CHEUNG Ka Lok, Charles   Association of Baptists for World Evangelism (HK) Limited
黎小玲女士 2018-20 香港小童群益会
Ms LAI Siu Ling, Dilys   The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
刘锦桢女士 2018-20 圣雅各福群会
Ms LAU Kam Ching, Florence   St James' Settlement
李少锋先生 * 2017-19 香港辅导教师协会
Mr LEE Shiu Fung, Brian *   Hong Kong Association of Careers Masters and Guidance Masters
廖惠英女士 2018-20 救世军
Ms LIU Wai Ying, Bonnia   The Salvation Army
梁树明先生 2018-20 香港青少年服务处
Mr LEUNG Shu Ming   Hong Kong Children and Youth Services
彭淑玲女士 2017-19 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms PANG Shuk Ling, Sally   Christian Family Service Centre
冼启智先生 2018-20 香港家庭福利会
Mr SIN Kai Chi, Anthony   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
曾洁雯博士 * 2017-19 香港大学
Dr TSANG Kit Man, Sandra *   The University of Hong Kong
曾婉姬女士 (至2019年3月)  2017-19 香港基督教服务处
Ms TSANG Yuen Kei, Viola (up to Mar, 2019)   Hong Kong Christian Service
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members   回最上 Go Top
 
长者服务专责委员会
Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
伍庭山先生 (主席) 2017-19 敬老护老爱心会有限公司
Mr NG Ting Shan (Chairperson)   Care for the Elderly Association Limited
周美恬女士 (副主席) 2017-19 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms CHOW Mee Tim (Vice-Chairperson)   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
吴煜明先生 (副主席) 2017-19 香港圣公会麦理浩夫人中心
Mr NG Yuk Ming, Benson (Vice-Chairperson)   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
陈颂皓女士* 2017-19 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie*   Hong Kong Christian Service
周惠萍女士 2018-20 香港复康会
Ms CHAU Wai Ping, Phyllis   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
周贤明先生 2017-19 香港基督教播道会联会
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
蔡盛侨先生 2017-19 香港路德会社会服务处
Mr CHOI Shing Kiu, Philip   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church, Hong Kong Synod
范宁医生 * 2018-20 医护行者
Dr FAN Ning *   Health In Action
黎秀和女士 2018-20 香港耆康老人福利会
Ms LAI Sau Wo, Alice   The Hong Kong Society for the Aged
黎玉洁女士 2018-20 香港基督教女青年会
Ms LAI Yuk Kit, Rosanna   Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
刘国华先生 2017-19 基督教宣道会香港区联会有限公司
Mr LAU Kwok Wa, Otto   Christian and Missionary Alliance Church Union (HK) Limited
梁碧琼女士 * 2017-19 东华三院
Ms LEUNG Bick King, Alice *   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
梁万福先生 2017-19 香港老年学会
Mr LEUNG Man Fuk, Edward   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
梁婉贞女士 * 2018-20 香港家庭福利会
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy *   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李笑芬女士 2017-19 救世军
Ms LI Siu Fan, Perina   The Salvation Army
李荫国先生 2018-20 邻舍辅导会
Mr LI Yum Kwok, Francis   Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council
刘港生先生 2018-20 香港明爱
Mr LOU Kong Sang, Louie   Caritas - Hong Kong
楼玮群博士 * 2018-20 秀圃老年研究中心
Dr LOU Wei Qun, Vivian   Sau Po Center on Ageing
唐彩莹女士 2018-20 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms TONG Choi Ying   Christian Family Service Centre
黄培龙先生 2018-20 圣雅各福群会
Mr WANG Pui Lung   St. James' Settlement
黄翠恩女士* 2017-19 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms WONG Chui Yan, Esther*   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
黄耀明女士 2018-20 香港中国妇女会
Ms WONG Yiu Ming, Anita   Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members 回最上 Go Top
 
复康服务专责委员会
Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
张伟良先生 (主席) 2018-19 香港复康会
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny (Chairperson )   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
周敏姬女士 (副主席) 2018-19 个人会员
Ms CHAU Mabel (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
郭键勋博士 (副主席) 2018-19 个人会员
Dr KWOK Kin Fun, Joseph (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
曾建平先生 (副主席) 2018-19 香港视网膜病变协会
Mr TSANG Kin Ping (Vice-chairperson)   Retina Hong Kong
温丽友女士 (副主席) 2018-19 个人会员
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
欧阳伟康先生 2018-19 协康会
Mr AU YEUNG Wai Hong   Heep Hong Society
陈锦元先生 2018-19 个人会员
Mr CHAN Kam Yuen, Allen   Individual Member
陈小丽女士 2018-19 救世军
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
陈伟雄先生 2018-19 柏力与确志协会有限公司
Mr CHAN Wai Hung   Paraplegic and Quadraplegic Association Limited
郑丽玲博士 (至2019年7月) - 香港社会服务联会 (当然委员)
Dr CHENG Lai Ling Crystal (up to Jul, 2019)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
钟媛梵女士 2018-19 义务发展工作局
Ms CHUNG Woon Fan, Flora   Agency for Volunteer Service
何惠娟女士 2018-19 香港心理卫生会
Ms HO Wai Kuen, Kimmy   Mental Health Association of Hong Kong
高洁梅女士 2018-19 香港伤健协会
Ms KO Kit Mui, Samantha   Hong Kong PHAB Association
郭俊泉先生 - 香港社会服务联会 (当然委员)
Mr KUO Chun Chuen   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
罗家平先生 2018-19 新生精神康复会
Mr LAW Ka Ping, Kenneth   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
李刘茱丽女士 2018-19 学前弱能儿童家长会
Mrs LEE LAU Chu Lai, Julie   Parents' Association of Pre-school Handicapped Children
李淑霞女士 2018-19 香港明爱
Ms LEE Shuk Ha   Caritas – Hong Kong
卢郑玉珍女士 2018-19 香港弱智人士家长联会
Mrs LO CHENG Yuk Chun   Hong Kong Joint Council of Parents of the Mentally Handicapped
陆慧妍女士 2018-19 扶康会
Ms LUK Wai Yin, Becky   Fu Hong Society
吴家荣医生 2018-19 香港伤残青年协会
Dr NG Ka Wing   Hong Kong Federation of Handicapped Youth
宣国栋先生 2018-19 香港耀能协会
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie   SAHK
谭静仪女士 2018-19 香港盲人辅导会
Ms TAM Ching Yi, Maureen   Hong Kong Society for the Blind
黄何洁玉女士 2018-19 香港聋人福利促进会
Mrs WONG HO Kit Yuk, Winnie   Hong Kong Society for the Deaf
黄金凤女士 2018-19 香港病人组织联盟
Ms WONG Kam Fung   Hong Kong Alliance of Patients' Organizations
严楚碧女士 2018-19 路向四肢伤残人士协会
Ms YIM Chor Pik, Rabi   Direction Association for the Handicapped
袁汉林先生 2018-19 东华三院
Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
郁德芬博士 2018-19 心光盲人院暨学校
Dr YUK Tak Fun, Alice   Ebenezer School and Home for the Visually Impaired
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members 回最上 Go Top
 
业界财务专责委员会
Specialized Committee on Sector Finance
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈东先生 (主席) 2018-20 基督教家庭服务中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
翟冬青女士 (副主席) 2018-20 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAK Tung Ching , Yvonne (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
张达昌先生 (副主席) 2017-19 圣雅各福群会
Mr CHEUNG Tat Cheong, Cooke (Vice-chairperson)   St. James' Settlement
陈健雄先生 2018-20 香港小童群益会
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
郑颂仁先生 2018-20 新生精神康复会
Mr CHENG Chung Yan, Isaac   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
赵汉文先生 2017-19 浸信会爱群社会服务处
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
黎永开先生 2017-19 香港明爱
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick   Caritas - Hong Kong
梁佩瑶女士 * 2017-19 香港社会工作人员协会
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene *   Hong Kong Social Workers Association
吴宏增先生 2017-19 香港善导会
Mr NG Wang Tsang, Andy   The Society of Rehabilitation And Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
苏淑贤女士 2018-20 香港保护儿童会
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
宣国栋先生 2018-20 香港耀能协会
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie   SAHK
黄秀华女士 2017-19 基督教协基会社会服务部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited - Social Service Division
     
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members 回最上 Go Top