香港社会服务联会
跳至内容  |  HKCSSfans  |   HKCSS Youtube  |     |  简  |  Eng  |  默认字体大小A 较大的字体A 最大的字体A
搜寻
2018-19年执行委员会及常设委员会名单 
List of the Executive Committee & Standing Committees 2018-19
 
执行委员会
Executive Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈智思先生 (主席) 2018-20 社联永久个人会员
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard (Chairperson)   Life Member
梁佩瑶女士 (副主席) 2018-20 香港社会工作人员协会
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene (Vice-Chairpersons)   Hong Kong Social Workers Association
廖达贤先生*  (副主席) 2017-19 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy * (Vice-Chairpersons)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
罗君美女士 *  (义务司库) 2017-19 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth * (Hon. Treasurer)   Law & Partners CPA Limited
郭琳广先生 * (义务法律顾问)  2017-19 郭叶陈律师事务所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry * (Hon. Legal Advisor)   Kwok Yih & Chan
陈静宜女士 2017-19 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
陈健雄先生 2018-20 香港小童群益会
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
翟冬青女士 2018-20 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne   Hong Kong Christian Service
周贤明先生 2017-19 香港基督教播道会联会
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
何永昌先生 2018-20 香港青年协会
Mr HO Wing Cheong, Andy   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
林正财医生 * 2018-19 基督教灵实协会
Dr LAM Ching Choi *   Haven of Hope Christian Service
雷慧灵博士 2018-20 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
陆志聪医生 * 2018-19 医院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung *   Hospital Authority
陆慧妍女士 2017-19 扶康会
Ms LUK Wai Yin, Becky   Fu Hong Society
文孔义先生 2017-19 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Mr MAN Hung Yee, Joseph   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
吴水丽先生 *  2017-19 个人名义
Mr NG Shui Lai *   Individual Capacity
邵家臻议员 * 2018-19 香港立法会
Hon SHIU Ka Chun *   Legislative Council of HKSAR
苏婉娴女士 2017-19 香港红十字会
Ms SO, Bonnie   Hong Kong Red Cross
王见好女士 2017-19 智乐儿童游乐协会
Ms WONG Kin Ho, Kathy   Playright Children's Play Association
黄秀华女士 2018-20 基督教协基会社会服务部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Social Service Division
黄元山先生 * 2018-19 团结香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen *   Our Hong Kong Foundation
杨建霞女士 2017-19 香港基督教女青年会
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
叶润云女士 2018-20 香港家庭福利会
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
郁德芬博士 2017-19 心光盲人院暨学校
Dr YUK Tak Fun, Alice   Ebenezer School and Home for the Visually Impaired
香港复康联会代表 Representative of The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities
张伟良先生 2018-19 香港复康会
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
服务发展常设委员会代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Service Development
黎永开先生 2018-19 香港明爱
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick   Caritas - Hong Kong
政策研究及倡议常设委员会代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
黄志鸿先生 2018-19 香港明爱
Mr WONG Chi Hung, Edmond   Caritas – Hong Kong
业界及能力发展常设委员会代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
杨绮贞女士 2018-19 循道卫理观塘社会服务处
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
公众参与及伙伴协作常设委员会代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
周淑琼女士 2018-19 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHAU Shuk King, Kitty   Christian Family Service Centre
     
 
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members 回最上 Go Top
 
服务发展常设委员会
Standing Committee on Service Development
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
翟冬青女士 (主席) 2017-19 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
黎永开先生 (副主席) 2017-19 香港明爱
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick (Vice-Chairperson)   Caritas - Hong Kong
陈丽群女士 2018-20 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
周美恬女士 2017-19 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms CHOW Mee Tim   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
朱牧华先生 2018-20 循道卫理杨震社会服务处
Mr CHU Muk Wah   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
赖君豪先生 2017-19 救世军
Mr LAI Kwan Ho, Raymond   The Salvation Army
罗美珍女士 2018-20 中国基督教播道会 - 播道儿童之家
Ms LAW Mei Chun, Vivian   Evangelical Free Church of China - Evangel Children's Home
梁惠玲女士 2018-20 协康会
Ms LEUNG Wai Ling   Heep Hong Society
梁婉贞女士 2017-19 香港家庭福利会
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
马丽华女士 2018-20 香港循理会
Ms MA Lai Wah, Anka   The Free Methodist Church of Hong Kong
萧伟强先生 * 2017-19 -
Mr SUI Wai Keung, Stephen *   -
儿童及青少年服务专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service
钟美龄女士 2018-19 香港路德会社会服务处
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church-Hong Kong Synod
长者服务专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
伍庭山先生 2018-19 敬老护老爱心会有限公司
Mr NG Ting Shan   Care for the Elderly Association Limited
家庭及社区服务专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service
林绮云女士 2018-19 香港明爱
Ms LAM Yee Wan, Eliza   Caritas - Hong Kong
复康服务专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Services
黄何洁玉女士 2018-19 香港聋人福利促进会
Mrs WONG HO Kit Yuk, Winnie   Hong Kong Society for the Deaf
     
 
# 当然委员 Ex-officio Members
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members
回最上 Go Top
 
政策研究及倡议常设委员会
Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黄志鸿先生 (主席) 2018-20 香港明爱
Mr WONG Chi Hung (Chairperson)   Caritas - Hong Kong
熊德凤女士 (副主席) 2017-19 香港复康会
Ms HUNG Tak Fung, Anchor (Vice-Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
陈颂皓女士 2017-19 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAN, Karrie   Hong Kong Christian Service
周贤明先生 2018-20 香港基督教播道会联会
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
范宁医生 2017-19 医护行者有限公司
Dr FAN Ning   Health in Action Limited
雷慧灵博士 2017-19 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church - Hong Kong Synod
吴家驹先生 2017-19 基督教家庭服务中心
Mr NG Ka Kui, Charles   Christian Family Service Centre
魏美梅女士 2018-20 香港青年协会
Ms NGAI Mei Mui, Angela   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
潘少凤女士 2018-20 基督教香港祟真会社会服务有限公司
Ms PUN Siu Fung, Cindy   The Tsung Tsin Mission of Hong Kong Social Service
萧加欣女士 * 2017-19 启励扶青会
Ms SIU Ka Yan, Sky *   Kely Support Group
谭一鸿医生 *  2017-19 香港大学公共卫生学院
Dr TAM Yat Hung *   School of Public Health, University of Hong Kong
黄贵有博士 2018-20 香港小童群益会
Dr WONG Kwai Yau   The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
黄于唱教授 * 2018-20 香港中文大学社会工作学系
Prof WONG Yu Cheung *   Department of Social Work, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
叶健民教授 * 2018-20 香港城市大学人民社会科学学院公共政策学系
Prof YEP Kin Man, Ray *   College of Liberal Arts and Social Sciences, City University of Hong Kong
社会保障及就业政策专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
詹兆宗先生 2018-19 香港基督教服务处
Mr TSIM Siu Chung, James   Hong Kong Christian Service
社会发展专责委员会代表代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Development
赖仁彪先生 2018-19 香港明爱
Mr LAY Yan Piau, Bill   Caritas - Hong Kong
     
 
# 当然委员 Ex-officio Members
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members
回最上 Go Top
 
业界发展常设委员会
Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
杨建霞女士 (主席) 2017-19 香港基督教女青年会
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
杨绮贞小姐 (副主席) 2017-19 循道卫理观塘社会服务处
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel (Vice-Chairperson)   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
陈静宜女士 (副主席) 2017-19 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan (Vice-Chairperson)   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
欧阳伟康先生 2018-20 协康会
Mr AU YEUNG, Peter   Heep Hong Society
陈佩仪女士 2018-20 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAN Pui Yi   Hong Kong Christian Service
江嘉惠女士 * 2018-20 凝动香港体育基金有限公司
Ms KONG Judy *   InspiringHK Sports Foundation Limited
李笑芬女士 2017-19 救世军
Ms LI Siu Fan, Perina   The Salvation Army
卢嘉洛女士 2018-20 香港家庭福利会
Ms LO Ka Lok, Annie   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
雷慧灵博士 2018-20 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
吴宏增先生 # 2017-19 香港善导会
Mr NG Wang Tsang, Andy #   The Society of Rehabilitation And Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
宣国栋先生 2017-19 香港耀能协会
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie   SAHK
曾建平先生 * 2017-19 香港罕见疾病联盟
Mr TSANG Kin Ping *   Hong Kong Alliance for Rare Diseases
黄羡琰女士  2018-20 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms WONG Sim Yim, Rebecca   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
     
 
# 当然委员 Ex-officio Members
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members
回最上 Go Top
 
公众参与及伙伴常设委员会
Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
周淑琼女士 (主席) 2017-19 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHAU Shuk King, Kitty (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
梁志衡先生 (副主席) 2017-19 救世军
Mr LEUNG Chi Hang, Wilfred (Vice-Chairperson)   The Salvation Army
陈嘉宝女士 * 2017-19 香港中华煤气有限公司
Ms CHAN Ka Po, Judy *   The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Limited
赵崔婉芬女士 2018-20 香港公教婚姻辅导会
Mrs CHIU CHUI Yuen Fun, Angela   The Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
何显明先生 2018-20 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Mr HO Hin Ming, Patrick   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
关佩盈女士 2018-20 香港基督教女青年会
Ms KWAN Pui Ying, Jenny   Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
罗永聪先生 * 2017-19 苏杭街一号
Mr LAW Wing Chung *   Jervois One
梁淑仪女士* 2017-19 有线宽频通讯有限公司
Ms LEUNG Shuk Yee, Irene *   i-CABLE Communications Limited
莫汉辉先生 (至2019年4月) 2018-20 香港青年协会
Mr MOK Hon Fai, James (up to Apr, 2019)   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
吴雯贤女士 2018-20 圣雅各福群会
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St. James' Settlement
柯家洋先生 * 2017-19 稳健医疗(香港)有限公司
Mr ORR Ka Yeung, Kevin *   Winner Medical (Hong Kong) Limited
冼启智先生 2017-19 香港家庭福利会
Mr SIN Kai Chi, Anthony   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
司徒广钊先生 * 2017-19 CMRS Digital Solutions Limited
Mr SZETO Kwong Chiu, Ralph *   CMRS Digital Solutions Limited
谢可仪女士 2017-19 香港基督教服务处
Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple   Hong Kong Christian Service
崔宇恒先生 (由2019年4月) 2018-20 CareER Association Limited
Mr TSUI Yu Hang, Walter (from Apr, 2019)   CareER Association Limited
黄敏信先生 2017-19 香港明爱
Mr WONG Man Shun, Stephen   Caritas - Hong Kong
     
# 当然委员 Ex-officio Members
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members
回最上 Go Top