香港社會服務聯會
跳至內容  |   HKCSSfans  |   HKCSS Youtube  |   繁  |    |  Eng  |  預設字體大小A 較大的字體A 最大的字體A
搜尋
2017-18年度督導委員會名單 
Membership Lists of the Steering Committee 2017-18
     
社企及社會創新平台諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee of Social Enterprise and Innovation Platform
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黃元山先生 # (主席) 2016-18 香港中文大學/ 團結香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen #(Chairperson)   The Chinese University of Hong Kong / Our Hong Kong Foundation
區玉輝先生 * 2016-18 香港中文大學
Mr AU Yuk Fai, Kevin *   The Chinese University of Hong Kong
蔡海偉先生 2016-18 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
馮玉麟博士 *  2016-18 新鴻基地產發展有限公司
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen *   Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
鄺文昌先生 * 2017-18 滙豐銀行慈善基金
Mr KWONG Barry*   Hongkong Bank Foundation
黎子武先生 * 2016-18 個人名義
Mr LAI Tsz Mo, Lawrence *   Individual Capacity
葉長安先生 * 2016-18 CIRCUS Ltd
Mr YIP Cheung On *   CIRCUS Ltd
     
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members  
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
 
創新及科技業務管理委員會
Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (榮譽主席) - 香港社會服務聯會主席
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Honorary Chairperson)   Chairman, The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖達賢先生 # (主席) - 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
歐陽偉康先生 - 協康會
Mr AU YEUNG, Peter   Heep Hong Society
陳國威少校 - 救世軍
Major CHAN Kwok Wai   The Salvation Army
周思藝先生 - 突破有限公司
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey   Breakthrough Limited
蔡嘉儀女士 - 聖雅各福群會
Ms CHOI Ka Yi, Jenny   St. James' Settlement
蔡海偉先生 - 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
馮一柱博士 - 香港社會服務聯會
Dr FUNG Yat Chu, John   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
郭琳廣先生 #  - 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
劉嘉敏先生 - 香港電腦學會
Mr LAU Ka Men, Stephen   The Hong Kong Computer Society
羅君美女士 #  - 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
莫乃光議員 - 立法會議員
Hon MOK, Charles Peter   Legislative Council Member of HKSAR
黃於唱博士 - 香港中文大學社會工作學系
Dr WONG Yu Cheung   The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work
     
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
 
 
HKCSS Institute督導委員會
HKCSS Institute Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳啟明先生 (主席) 2016/18 香港教育學院學生事務處
Mr CHAN Kai Ming (Chairperson)   Student Affairs, The Hong Kong Institute of Education
陳靜宜女士 # 2016/18 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan #   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
黎鑑棠先生 2016/18 獨立人力資源管理顧問
Mr LAI Kam Tong   Independent Human Resources Consultant
梁佩瑤女士 2016/18 救世軍
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene   The Salvation Army
梁耀輝先生 2017/19 港鐵學院
Mr LEUNG Yiu Fai, David   MTR Academy
李錦昌博士 2016/18 香港公開大學研究中心
Dr LI Kam Cheong   University Research Centre, The Open University of Hong Kong
黃美坤女士 2016/18 安徒生會
Ms WONG May Kwan, May   Hans Andersen Club
黃羨琰女士 #  2017/19 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms WONG Sim Yim #   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
徐岩教授 2016/18 香港科技大學工商管理學院
Prof XU Yan   Business School, Hong Kong University of Science & Technology
任德煇先生 2016/18 中瑞岳華(香港)會計師事務所
Mr YAM Tak Fai, Ronald   RSM Hong Kong
     
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
 
內地事務督導委員會
Steering Committee on Work in Mainland China
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
吳水麗先生 # (主席) 2016/18 個人名義
Mr NG Shui Lai # (Chairperson)   Individual Capacity
伍杏修先生 (副主席) 2016/18 香港復康會
Mr NG Hang Sau (Vice-chairperson)   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
區潔盈博士 2016/18 個人名義
Dr AU Kit Ying   Individual Capacity
張達昌先生 2016/18 聖雅各福群會
Mr CHEUNG Tat Cheong   St. James' Settlement
馮祥添博士 #  2016/18 利民會
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim #   Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
梁佩瑤女士 2016/18 救世軍
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene   The Salvation Army
雷慧靈博士 #  2016/18 香港路得會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa #   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church – Hong Kong
蘇婉嫻女士 2016/18 香港紅十字會
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie   Hong Kong Red Cross
楊綺貞女士 2016/18 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
     
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
 
聯合保險計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on Joint Insurance Scheme
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
區頌詩女士 2017-19 香港小童群益會
Ms AU Chung Sze, Joyce   The Boys' & Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳英儀女士 2016-18 香港醫藥援助會
Ms CHAN Ying Yee   Project Concern Hong Kong
張麗華女士 - 香港社會服務聯會(當然委員)
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
蔡栢茵女士 2017-19 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHOI, Tracy   Christian Family Service Centre
周翠儀女士 2017-19 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHOW Chui Yi, Dorothy   Hong Kong Christian Service
宣國棟先生 2017-18 業界發展常設委員會代表
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie   Representative of Standing Committee on Sector and Capacity Development
黃雁玲女士 2017-19 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Ms WONG Ngan Ling, Annie   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
俞美雲女士 2017-19 基督教靈實協會
Ms YU Mei Wan, Mary   Haven of Hope Christian Service   
袁淑玲女士 2016-18 救世軍
Ms YUEN Suk Ling, Kristine   The Salvation Army
   
  回最上 Go Top
 
團體退休/公積金計劃諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee on Group Retirement / Provident Fund Scheme
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳玉英女士 2017-19 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Yuk Ying, Gloria   Christian Family Service Centre
張麗萍女士 2016-18 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms CHEUNG Lai Ping, Cecilia   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
張麗華女士 - 香港社會服務聯會
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方長發先生 2016-18 香港耀能協會
Mr FONG Cheung Fat   SAHK
羅君美女士 #  - 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
李向明先生 2017-19 救世軍
Mr LI Heung Ming   The Salvation Army
姚鴻志先生 *  2017-19 香港職業發展服務處有限公司
Mr YIU Hung Chi *   The Hong Kong Employment Development Service Limited
     
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members  
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
 
社聯惠施‧捐獻文化督導委員會
Steering Committee on HKCSS WiseGiving
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
利子厚先生 (主席) 2016/18 Oxer Limited
Mr. LEE T H, Michael (Chairperson)   Oxer Limited
陳智思先生 #  2016/18 亞洲金融集團
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard #   Asia Financial Group
陳澤銘先生 *  2016/18 個人名義
Mr CHAN Chak Ming *   Individual Capacity
周淑琼女士 2016/17 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAU Shuk King, Kitty   Christian Family Service Centre
陳仰宗先生 *  2016/18 恩榮金融有限公司
Mr CHEN Yang Chung, Roy *   Grace Financial Limited
周恩惠女士 *  2016/18 衛達仕律師事務所
Ms CHOW Yan Wai, Michelle *   Withers
蔡海偉先生 2016/18 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方敏生女士 *  2016/18 個人名義
Ms FANG Man Sang, Christine *   Individual Capacity
郭琳廣先生 #  2016/18 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
羅君美女士 #  2016/18 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 #  2016/18 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
葉少明先生 *  2016/18 加置(國際)投資有限公司
Mr YIP Siu Ming, Derrick *   CDL Investments Limited
     
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members  
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
 
「商界展關懷」督導委員會
Caring Company Scheme Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (主席) - 亞洲金融集團
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   Asia Financial Group
陳仰宗先生 - 恩榮金融有限公司
Mr CHEN Yang Chung, Roy   Grace Financial Limited
蔡海偉先生 - 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方文雄先生 - 協成行集團
Mr FONG Man Hung, David   Hip Shing Hong Group of Companies
孔令成先生 - 盤谷銀行有限公司
Mr KUNG Lin Cheng, Leo   Bangkok Bank Public Company Limited
郭琳廣先生 #  - 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
劉玉燕女士 - 聯合國兒童基金香港委員會
Ms LAU Yuk Yin, Jane   The Hong Kong Committee for UNICEF
羅君美女士 #  - 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 #  - 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
馬錦華先生 #  - 火焰計畫-社會創新、企業精神在城大
Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy #   Project Flame-Social Innovation & Entrepreneurship@CityU
沈觀賢先生 - 招商證券(香港)有限公司
Mr SIM Koon Yin, Edmund   China Merchants Securities(HK) Co., Limited
曾立基先生 - 縱橫公共關係顧問集團有限公司
Mr TSANG Lap Ki, Richard   Strategic Public Relations Group Limited
溫麗友女士 - 香港復康聯會
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah   The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities
黃美坤女士 - 安徒生會
Ms WONG May Kwan   Hans Andersen Club
     
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
 
社聯發展基金
HKCSS Development Fund
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳茂峰博士 (主席) 2016-18 御峰理財有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung (Chairperson)   Noble Apex Advisors Limited
歐陽杞浚先生 * 2017-19 格理集團
Mr AUYANG, Evan *   Gerson Lehrman Group (GLG)
羅家健先生 * 2016-18 時富量化金融集團有限公司
Mr LAW Ka Kin, Eugene *   CASH Algo Finance Group Limited
羅君美女士 #  2017-18 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 # 2017-18 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
鮑婉玲女士 * 2016-18 富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited
黃錦文先生 * 2017-19 市區更新基金
Mr WONG Kam Man, Joseph *   Urban Renewal Fund
     
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members  
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
 
非政府機構董事會網絡計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on NGO Governance Platform Project
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
廖達賢先生 # (主席) 2016/18 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
陳翠琼博士 2016/18 香港婦女中心協會
Dr CHAN Chui King, Liliane   Hong Kong Federation of Women's Centres
鍾志平博士 2016/18 香港小童群益會
Dr CHUNG Chi Ping, Roy   The Boys' & Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
馮玉麟博士 #  2016/18 香港保護兒童會
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen #   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
黃嘉純律師 2016/18 香港青年協會
Mr HUANG, Lester Garson   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
羅君美女士 #  2016/18 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陸志聰醫生 # 2016/18 醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Hong Kong Hospital Authority
麥鄧碧儀女士 2016/18 香港生產力促進局
Mrs MAK TANG Pik Yee, Agnes   Hong Kong Productivity Council
吳水麗先生 #  2016/18 個人名義
Mr NG Shui Lai #   Individual Capacity
楊建霞女士 2017/18 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
     
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top
     
長者創新及科技諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee for Innovation and Technology for Ageing (ITA)
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (主席) - 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
陳帆先生 - 運輸及房屋局
Mr CHAN Fan, Frank   Transport and Housing Bureau
蔡海偉先生 - 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
林正財醫生 - 基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi   Haven of Hope Christian Service
羅范椒芬女士 - 香港科技園公司董事會
Mrs LAW FAN Chiu Fun, Fanny   Hong Kong Science & Technology Parks Corporation
羅君美女士 #  - 香港社會服務聯會
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth #   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖達賢先生 #  - 創新及科技業務管理委員會
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
黃永光先生 - 信和集團
Mr NG Win Kong, Daryl   Sino Group
     
# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 回最上 Go Top