香港社會服務聯會
跳至內容  |   HKCSSfans  |   HKCSS Youtube  |   繁  |    |  Eng  |  預設字體大小A 較大的字體A 最大的字體A
搜尋

2016-17年度專責委員會委員名單   
List of Members of Specialized Committees 2016-17

  

社會保障及就業政策專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
黃貴有博士 (主席)
Dr WONG Kwai Yau (Chairperson )
香港小童群益會
The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
吳雯賢女士  (副主席)
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie (Vice-chairperson)
聖雅各福群會
St James' Settlement
陳玉梅女士
Ms CHAN Yuk Mui
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
梁少玲女士 
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy
基督教家庭服務中心 
Christian Family Service Centre
鄧良順先生
Mr TANG Leung Shun, Gary
香港青年協會
The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
詹兆宗先生 *
Mr TSIM Siu Chung, James *
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
袁慧明女士 
Ms YUEN Wai Ming, Cherubini
循道衛理觀塘社會服務處 
Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

社會發展專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Social Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
陳健雄先生 (主席)
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles (Chairperson )
基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
冼良佳先生 (副主席)
Mr SIN Leung Kai (Vice-chairperson)
救世軍
The Salvation Army
陳頌皓女士
Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
鍾劍華博士 *
Dr CHUNG Kim Wah *
香港理工大學
Hong Kong Polytechnic University
鍾庭耀博士 *
Dr CHUNG Ting Yiu, Robert *
香港大學民意網站
The University of Hong Kong Public Opinion Programme
賴仁彪先生
Mr LAY Yan Piau, Bill
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
廖金鳳女士
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris
香港國際社會服務社
International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
伍斯安先生
Mr NG Sze On, Song
聖雅各福群會
St. James' Settlement
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

家庭及社區服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Family and Community Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
趙崔婉芬女士 (主席)
Mrs CHIU CHUI Yuen Fun, Angela (Chairperson )
香港公教婚姻輔導會
Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
朱牧華先生 (副主席)
Mr CHU Muk Wah, Daniel (Vice-chairperson)
循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
王佩賢女士 (副主席)
Ms WONG Pui Yin, Wendy (Vice-chairperson)
聖雅各福群會
St James' Settlement
陳清華先生
Mr CHAN Ching Wa
香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Hong Kong SKH Lady Maclehose Centre
植翠珊女士
Ms CHAK Tsui Shan, Ramy
救世軍
The Salvation Army
湛國榮先生
Mr CHAM Kwok Wing, Kerin
香港國際社會服務社
International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
符俊雄先生*
Mr FU Tsun Hung*
個人名義
Individual Capacity
郭靜韻女士
Ms KWOK Ching Wan, Mable
香港仔坊會社會服務
Aberdeen Kai-Fong Welfare Association Social Service
徐小曼女士
Ms HSU Siu Man
香港青年協會
The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
李淑儀女士
Ms LEE Shuk Yee, Charrix
香港家庭福利會
Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李劉素英女士
Mrs LEE LAU So Ying, Doris
和諧之家
Harmony House Limited
梁李紫薇女士
Mrs LEUNG LI Chi Mei, Cross
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
吳家駒先生
Mr NG Ka Kui, Charles
基督教家庭服務中心
Christian Family Service Centre
吳國棟女士*
Ms NG Kwok Tung, Agnes*
個人名義
Individual Capacity
蘇艶芳女士
Ms SO Yim Fong, Tammy
香港基督教女青年會
Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
王鳳儀博士
Dr WONG Fung Yee, Margaret
東華三院
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
黃劉綺露女士
Mrs WONG LAU Yee Lo, Eva
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
余秀珠女士
Ms YU Sau Chu
香港單親協會
Hong Kong Single Parents Association
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

兒童及青少年服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Children and Youth Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
蘇淑賢女士 (主席)
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan (Chairperson)
香港保護兒童會
Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
陳國邦先生 (副主席)
Mr CHAN Kwok Bong (Vice-chairperson)
香港小童群益會
The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
鄭惠卿女士 * (副主席)
Ms CHENG Wai Hing, Elisa * (Vice-chairperson)
個人會員
Individual Member
陳偉良先生
Mr CHAN Wai Leung
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
周思藝先生
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey
突破有限公司
Breakthrough Limited
張志坤先生
Mr CHEUNG Chi Kwan, Daniel
香港基督教女青年會
Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
鍾美齡女士
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling
香港路德會社會服務處
Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church, Hong Kong Synod
黎慧嫻女士
Ms LAI Wai Han, Hannah
香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
劉錦楨女士
Ms LAU Kam Ching, Florence
聖雅各福群會
St James' Settlement
廖惠英女士
Ms LIU Wai Ying, Bonnia
救世軍
The Salvation Army
伍恩豪先生
Mr NG Yan Ho, Henry
中華錫安傳道會社會服務部
Chinese Evangelical Zion Church Social Service Division
彭淑玲女士
Ms PANG Shuk Ling, Sally
基督教家庭服務中心
Christian Family Service Centre
冼啟智先生
Mr SIN Kai Chi, Anthony
香港家庭福利會
Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
譚景華先生
Mr TAM King Wah, Alan
西貢區社區中心有限公司
Sai Kung District Community Centre Limited
陶兆銘教授*
Prof TO Siu Ming *
香港中文大學社會工作學系
Department of Social Work, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
謝可儀女士
Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
余艶芳女士
Ms YU Yim Fong, Fanny
香港青年協會
The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

長者服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
翟冬青女士 (主席)
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne (Chairperson )
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
周美恬女士 (副主席)
Ms CHOW Mee Tim (Vice-chairperson)
香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
伍庭山先生 (副主席)
Mr NG Ting Shan (Vice-chairperson)
香海正覺蓮社
Heung Hoi Ching Kok Lin Association
蔡盛僑先生
Mr CHOI Shing Kiu, Philip
香港路德會社會服務處
Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church, Hong Kong Synod
甘炳光博士 *
Dr KAM Ping Kwong *
香港城市大學應用社會科學系
City University of Hong Kong, Department of Applied Social Sciences
黎玉潔女士
Ms LAI Yuk Kit, Rosanna
香港基督教女青年會
Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
劉國華先生
Mr LAU Kwok Wa, Otto
基督教宣道會香港區聯會有限公司
Christian and Missionary Alliance Church Union (HK) Limited
李家輝先生
Mr LI Ka Fai, Danny
香港耆康老人福利會
The Hong Kong Society for the Aged
梁碧鈿女士
Ms LEUNG Bik Tin, Tammy
香港仔坊會社會服務
Aberdeen Kai-fong Welfare Association Social Service Centre
梁萬福先生
Mr LEUNG Man Fuk, Edward
香港老年學會
Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
梁佩瑤女士
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene
救世軍
The Salvation Army
梁湘翎女士 *
Ms LEUNG Sheung Ling *
旺角街坊會陳慶社會服務中心
Mongkok Kaifong Association Limited Chan Hing Social Service Centre
梁婉貞女士 *
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy *
香港家庭福利會
Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
盧佩芬女士
Ms LO Pui Fan, Yvonne
聖雅各福群會
St. James' Settlement
劉港生先生 *
Mr LOU Kong Sang, Louie *
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
樓瑋群博士 *
Dr LOU Wei Qun, Vivian *
秀圃老年研究中心
Sau Po Center on Ageing
馬錦華先生
Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy
敬老護老愛心會有限公司
Care for the Elderly Association Limited
文少玲女士
Ms MAN Siu Ling, Jenny
香港中華基督教青年會
Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong
蕭穎女士
Ms SIU Wing, Maggie
浸信會愛群社會服務處
Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
唐彩瑩女士
Ms TONG Choi Ying
基督教家庭服務中心
Christian Family Service Centre
黃翠恩女士
Ms WONG Chui Yan, Esther
基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
黃耀明女士
Ms WONG Yiu Ming, Anita
香港中國婦女會
Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

復康服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
張偉良先生, MBE (主席)
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny, BBS, MBE, QGM (Chairperson )
香港復康會
Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation, The
莊陳有先生, MBE (副主席)
Mr CHONG Chan Yau, MBE (Vice-chairperson)
香港失明人協進會
Hong Kong Blind Union
溫麗友女士, BBS JP (副主席)
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah, BBS JP (Vice-chairperson)
個人會員
Individual Member
郭鍵勳博士, BBS, JP, PhD (副主席)
Dr KWOK Kin Fun, Joseph, BBS, JP, PhD (Vice-chairperson)
個人會員
Individual Member
曾建平先生 (副主席)
Mr TSANG Kin Ping (Vice-chairperson)
香港視網膜病變協會
Retina Hong Kong
方長發先生, JP (義務司庫)
Mr FONG Cheung Fat, JP (Hon. Treasurer)
香港耀能協會
SAHK
陳錦元先生, MH
Mr CHAN Kam Yuen, Allen, MH
個人會員
Individual Member
陳偉雄先生
Mr CHAN Wai Hung
柏力與確志協會有限公司
Paraplegic and Quadraplegic Association Ltd
周敏姬女士
Ms CHAU Mabel
個人會員
Individual Member
馮祥添博士
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim
香港利民會
Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
何惠娟女士
Ms HO Wai Kuen, Kimmy
香港心理衛生會
Mental Health Association of Hong Kong
甘秀雲博士
Dr KAM Shau Wan
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
高潔梅女士
Ms KO Kit Mui, Samantha
香港傷健協會
Hong Kong PHAB Association
林伊利女士
Ms LAM YeeLi, Elaine
香港明愛
Caritas – Hong Kong
李劉茱麗女士, JP
Mrs LEE LAU Chu Lai, Julie, JP
學前弱能兒童家長會
Parents' Association of Pre-school Handicapped Children
盧鄭玉珍女士
Mrs LO CHENG Yuk Chun
香港弱智人士家長聯會
Hong Kong Joint Council of Parents of the Mentally Handicapped
陸慧妍女士
Ms LUK Wai Yin, Becky
扶康會
Fu Hong Society
陸艷玲女士
Ms LUK Yim Ling, Lisa
工程及醫療義務工作協會
Association for Engineering and Medical Volunteer Services
譚靜儀女士
Ms TAM Ching Yi, Maureen
香港盲人輔導會
Hong Kong Society for the Blind
曾蘭斯女士, JP
Ms TSANG Lan See, Nancy, JP
協康會
Heep Hong Society
黃何潔玉女士
Mrs WONG HO Kit Yuk, Winnie
香港聾人福利促進會
Hong Kong Society for the Deaf
游秀慧女士
Ms YAU Sau Wai, Sania, JP
新生精神康復會
New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
袁少林先生
Mr YUEN Siu Lam
香港病人組織聯盟有限公司
Hong Kong Alliance of Patients' Organizations Ltd
郁德芬博士, BBS, JP
Dr YUK Tak Fun, Alice BBS, JP
心光盲人院暨學校
Ebenezer School and Home for the Visually Impaired
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

業界財務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Sector Finance
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
梁佩瑤女士 (主席)
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene (Chairperson )
救世軍
The Salvation Army
方長發先生 (副主席)
Mr FONG Cheung Fat (Vice-chairperson)
香港耀能協會
SAHK
陳潔玲女士
Ms CHAN Kit Ling
基督教家庭服務中心
Christian Family Service Centre
陳佩儀女士
Ms CHAN Pui Yi
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
周賢明先生
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis
香港基督教播道會聯會
The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
馮祥添博士
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim
香港利民會
Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
黎永開先生
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
劉應彬先生 *
Mr LAU Ying Pan, Edmond *
香港神託會
Stewards
盧嘉洛女士
Ms LO Ka Lok, Annie
香港家庭福利會
Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
黃陳麗群女士
Mrs WONG CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie
基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
黃秀華女士
Ms WONG Sau Wa
基督教協基會社會服務部
The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited - Social Service Division
游秀慧女士
Ms YAU Sau Wai, Sania
新生精神康復會
New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
姚鴻志先生
Mr YIU Hung Ch
香港職業發展服務處有限公司
Hong Kong Employment Development Service Limited
姚子樑先生 *
Mr YIU Tze Lleung, Ivan *
東華三院
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

 

任期資料 Term of Service

2015-17及2016-18年度專責委員會當選委員名單
List of Elected Members of Specialized Committees 2015-17及2016-18