香港社會服務聯會
跳至內容  |   HKCSSfans  |   HKCSS Youtube  |   繁  |    |  Eng  |  預設字體大小A 較大的字體A 最大的字體A
搜尋

2016-17年執行委員會及常設委員會名單 
List of the Executive Committee & Standing Committees 2016-17

執行委員會
Executive Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
陳智思先生 (主席) *
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard (Chairperson) *
社聯永久個人會員
Life Member
陳美潔女士 (副主席)
Ms CHAN Mei Kit, Maggie (Vice-Chairperson)
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
廖達賢先生 (副主席) *
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy (Vice-Chairperson) *
羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
PricewaterhouseCoopers
羅君美女士 (義務司庫) *
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth (Hon. Treasurer) *
羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Law & Partners CPA Limited
郭琳廣先生 (義務法律顧問) *
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry (Hon. Legal Advisor) *
郭葉陳律師事務所
Kwok Yih & Chan
陳靜宜女士
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan
基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
馮祥添博士
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim
利民會
Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
郭烈東先生
Mr KWOK Lit Tung
基督教家庭服務中心
Christian Family Service Centre
劉國華先生
Mr LAU Kwok Wa, Otto
基督教宣道會香港區聯會有限公司
Christian & Missionary Alliance Church Union Hong Kong Limited
羅致光博士
Dr LAW Chi Kwong
長者安居協會
Senior Citizen Home Safety Association
羅淑君女士
Ms LAW Suk Kwan, Lilian
香港小童群益會
The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
梁佩瑤女士
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene
救世軍
The Salvation Army
陸志聰醫生 *
Dr LUK Che Chung *
醫院管理局
Hong Kong Hospital Authority
陸何錦環女士
Mrs LUK HO Kam Wan, Cynthia
聖雅各福群會
St James' Settlement
文孔義先生
Mr MAN Hung Yee, Joseph
香港聖公會福利協會
Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council
吳水麗先生 *
Mr NG Shui Lai *
個人名義
Individual Capacity
邵家臻議員 *
Hon SHIU Ka Chun *
立法會議員
Legislative Council Member, HKSAR
孫勵生先生
Mr SUEN Lai Sang
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
黃元山先生 *
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen *
香港中文大學客座副教授
Adjunct Associate Professor, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
邱浩波先生
Mr YAU How Boa, Stephen
香港國際社會服務社
International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
游秀慧女士
Ms YAU Sau Wai, Sania
新生精神康復會
New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
葉潤雲女士
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha
香港家庭福利會
Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
郁德芬博士
Dr YUK Tak Fun, Alice
心光盲人院暨學校
Ebenezer School and Home for the Visually Impaired
香港復康聯會代表 Representative of The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities
張偉良先生
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny
香港傷殘青年協會主席
Chairperson, Hong Kong Federation of Handicapped Youth
服務發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Service Development
沃馮嬿琼女士
Mrs YUK Fung Yin-king, Helina
香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Hong Kong S.K.H. Lady MacLehose Centre
政策研究及倡議常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
周賢明先生
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis
香港基督教播道會聯會
The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
業界及能力發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
楊綺貞小姐
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel
循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
公眾參與及伙伴協作常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
張穎雪女士
Ms CHEUNG Wing Suet, Wendy
聖雅各福群會
St. James' Settlement
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

服務發展常設委員會
Standing Committee on Service Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
沃馮嬿琼女士 (主席)
Mrs YUK FUNG Yin King, Helina (Chairperson)
香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Hong Kong S.K.H. Lady MacLehose Centre
雷慧靈博士 (副主席)
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa (Vice-Chairperson)
香港路德會社會服務處
Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church - Hong Kong Synod
張達昌先生
Mr CHEUNG Tat Cheong, Cooke
聖雅各福群會
St James' Settlement
賴君豪先生
Mr LAI Kwan Ho, Raymond
救世軍
The Salvation Army
黎永開先生
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
林綺梅女士
Ms LAM Yee Mui
香港小童群益會
The Boys' & Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
羅美珍女士
Ms LAW Mei Chun, Vivian
播道兒童之家
Evangel Children’s Home
馬麗華女士
Ms MA Lai Wah, Anka
香港循理會
The Free Methodist Church of Hong Kong
蘇淑賢女士
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan
香港保護兒童會
Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
黃陳麗群女士
Mrs WONG CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie
基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
兒童及青少年服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service
陳國邦先生
Mr CHAN Kwok Bong
香港小童群益會
The Boys' & Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
長者服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
翟冬青女士
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne
香港基督教服務處
Hong Kong Christian Service
家庭及社區服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service
趙崔婉芬女士
Mrs CHIU CHUI Yuen Fun, Angela
香港公教婚姻輔導會
Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
復康服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Services
黃何潔玉女士
Mrs WONG HO Kit Yuk, Winnie
香港聾人福利促進會
Hong Kong Society for the Deaf
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

政策研究及倡議常設委員會
Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
周賢明先生 (主席)
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis (Chairperson)
香港基督教播道會聯會
The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
蘇淑賢女士 (副主席)
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan (Vice-Chairperson)
香港保護兒童會
Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
陳本禮先生
Mr CHAN Pun Lai, Benny
香港家庭福利會
Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
鄒崇銘先生 *
Mr CHOW Sung Ming *
香港理工大學
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
馮啟民先生
Mr FUNG Kai Man, David
聖雅各福群會
St. James' Settlement
熊德鳳女士
Ms HUNG Tak Fung, Anchor
香港復康會
The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
廖金鳳女士
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris
香港國際社會服務社
International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
雷慧靈博士
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa
香港路德會社會服務處
Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church - Hong Kong Synod
魏美梅女士
Ms NGAI Mei Mui, Angela
香港青年協會
Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
蕭加欣女士 *
Ms SIU Ka Yan, Sky *
啟勵扶青會
Kely Support Group
黃志鴻先生
Mr WONG Chi Hung, Edmond
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
王惠梅女士
Ms WONG Wai Mui, Nancy
基督教家庭服務中心
Christian Family Service Centre
黃元山先生 *
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen *
香港中文大學全球政治經濟社會科學碩士課程
Master of Social Science in Global Political Economy (MGPE) Programme, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
葉健民教授 *
Professor YEP Kin Man, Ray *
香港城市大學
City University of Hong Kong
社會保障及就業政策專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
吳雯賢女士
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie 
聖雅各福群會
St. James Settlement
社會發展專責委員會代表代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Development
陳健雄先生
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles
基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

業界及能力發展常設委員會
Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
   
郭烈東先生 (主席)
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)
基督教家庭服務中心
Christian Family Service Centre
楊綺貞小姐 (副主席)
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel (Vice-Chairperson)
循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
歐陽偉康先生
Mr AU YEUNG, Peter
協康會
Heep Hong Society
陳靜宜女士
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan
基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong
蔡嘉儀女士
Ms CHOI Ka Yi, Jenny
聖雅各福群會
St. James' Settlement
鍾承志先生
Mr CHUN Shing Chi
生命工場
Life Workshop
盧嘉洛女士
Ms LO Ka Lok, Annie
香港家庭福利會
Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
王見好女士
Ms WONG Kin Ho, Kathy
智樂兒童遊樂協會
Playright Children's Play Association
黃文泰先生 *
Mr WONG Man Tai, James *
香港房屋政策評議會
Hong Kong People's Council on Housing Policy
黃羨琰女士
Ms WONG Sim Yim
香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
楊建霞女士
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne
香港基督教女青年會
Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

公眾參與及伙伴協作常設委員會
Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
   
張穎雪女士 (主席)
Ms CHEUNG Wing Suet, Wendy (Chairperson)
聖雅各福群會
St. James' Settlement
葉潤雲女士 (副主席)
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha (Vice-Chairperson)
香港家庭福利會
Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
陳嘉寶女士 *
Ms CHAN Ka Po, Judy *
香港中華煤氣有限公司
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Limited
周淑琼女士
Ms CHAU Shuk King, Kitty
基督教家庭服務中心
Christian Family Service Centre
梁淑儀女士
Ms LEUNG Shuk Yee, Irene
長者安居協會
Senior Citizen Home Safety Association
柯家洋先生 *
Mr ORR Ka Yeung, Kevin *
穩健醫療(香港)有限公司 
Winner Medical (Hong Kong) Ltd
司徒廣釗先生 *
Mr SZETO Kwong Chiu, Ralph *
CMRS Digital Solutions Ltd.
CMRS Digital Solutions Ltd.
丁淑儀女士
Ms TING Suk Yee
香港聖公會福利協會
Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council
黃美坤女士
Ms WONG May Kwan
安徒生會
Hans Andersen Club
王詩韻女士
Ms WONG Si Wan, Winnie
香港紅十字會
Hong Kong Red Cross
黃敏信先生
Mr WOMG, Stephen
香港明愛
Caritas - Hong Kong
楊冰梅女士
Ms YEUNG Pin Mui, Maggie
香港唐氏綜合症協會
The Hong Kong Down Syndrome Association
袁桂芳女士 *
Ms YUEN Kwai Fong, Daisy *
香港鐵路有限公司
MTR Corporation Limited
袁少林先生
Mr YUEN Siu Lam
香港病人組織聯盟有限公司
Hong Kong Alliance of Patients' Organizations Limited
   
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

 

任期資料 Term of Service

二零一六至一八年度及二零一五至一七年度執行委員會及常設委員會當選委員名單
Membership List of Elected Members of the Executive Committee and Standing Committees 2016-18 and 2015-17